Wedstrijdverslagen 2016

vrijdag 30-12-2016     Toernooi     Heukelum 1  - LRC 1     3-6
donderdag 29-12-2016     Toernooi     Heukelum VR1 - Proxsys Cup  - 6e plaats poule B     0-0
woensdag 28-12-2016     Toernooi     Heukelum 1  - Asperen 1     2-1
zaterdag 10-12-2016     Competitie     Nivo Sparta J09-4  - Heukelum J09-2     0-0
zaterdag 10-12-2016     Competitie     Wilhelmina'26 1  - Heukelum 1     0-3
zaterdag 10-12-2016     Beker     Heukelum JO9-1  - SVW JO9-1     1-0
zaterdag 3-12-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO9-01  - BZC'14 JO9-01     1-1
zaterdag 3-12-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Hardinxveld 1     2-0
dinsdag 29-11-2016     Toernooi     SVW 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 26-11-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO9-01  - Achilles Veen JO9-01     8-0
zaterdag 26-11-2016     Competitie     Streefkerk JO19-1  - Heukelum JO19-1     3-3
zaterdag 26-11-2016     Competitie     CDW 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 19-11-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO9-1  - Vuren JO9-1     3-2
zaterdag 19-11-2016     Competitie     GJS JO11-5  - Heukelum JO11-2     2-4
donderdag 17-11-2016     Vriendschappelijk     BZS 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
zaterdag 12-11-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO9-1  - Herovina JO9-1     6-0
zaterdag 12-11-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO19-1  - Kozakken Boys JO19-2     0-3
zaterdag 12-11-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - GJS 1     2-1
dinsdag 8-11-2016     Vriendschappelijk     Kozakken Boys 1/2  - Heukelum 1     11-1
zaterdag 5-11-2016     Competitie     LRC JO19-2  - Heukelum JO19-1     6-1
zaterdag 5-11-2016     Competitie     BZC'14 JO9-1  - Heukelum JO9-1     2-0
zaterdag 5-11-2016     Competitie     Delta Sports'95 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
zaterdag 29-10-2016     Beker     Meerkerk JO9-1  - Heukelum JO9-1     1-5
zaterdag 29-10-2016     Competitie     Tricht 1  - Heukelum 1     3-1
zaterdag 22-10-2016     Competitie     Sleeuwijk JO9-2  - Heukelum JO9-1     2-5
donderdag 20-10-2016     Vriendschappelijk     IJsselmeervogels 1  - Heukelum 1     9-0
zaterdag 15-10-2016     Competitie     Vuren JO9-1  - Heukelum JO9-1     1-2
zaterdag 15-10-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Altena 1     2-0
zaterdag 8-10-2016     Competitie     Everstein JO9-2  - Heukelum JO9-2     0-4
zaterdag 8-10-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 5  - Pelikaan 11     2-2
zaterdag 8-10-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO9-1  - Sleeuwijk JO9-2     4-0
zaterdag 8-10-2016     Competitie     Sliedrecht JO19-2  - Heukelum JO19-1     3-5
zaterdag 8-10-2016     Competitie     Brederodes 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
zaterdag 1-10-2016     Competitie     Arkel 5  - Heukelum 5     6-2
zaterdag 1-10-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO9-2  - Beesd JO09-3     2-1
zaterdag 1-10-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO19-1  - Unitas JO19-2     2-0
zaterdag 1-10-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Nivo Sparta 1     1-1
zaterdag 1-10-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO11-1  - LRC JO11-3     8-1
zaterdag 24-9-2016     Competitie     Asperen 5  - Heukelum 5     2-1
zaterdag 24-9-2016     Competitie     Rhelico JO11-1  - Heukelum JO11-1     3-4
zaterdag 24-9-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Roda Boys 1     0-1
zaterdag 17-9-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 5  - SVW 3     2-6
zaterdag 17-9-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO11-1  - Leerdam Sport'55 JO11-1     3-0
zaterdag 17-9-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO9-2  - Rhelico JO9-3     3-3
zaterdag 17-9-2016     Competitie     Achilles Veen JO9-1  - Heukelum JO9-1     0-8
zaterdag 17-9-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO19-1  - Hardinxveld JO19-2     9-2
zaterdag 17-9-2016     Competitie     GDC 1  - Heukelum 1     4-0
dinsdag 13-9-2016     Beker     Heukelum JO9-1  - Leerdam Sport'55 JO9-2     17-0
zaterdag 10-9-2016     Beker     Vuren JO9-2  - Heukelum JO9-2     0-14
zaterdag 10-9-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - BLC 1     0-2
zaterdag 3-9-2016     Competitie     Heukelum JO9-2  - ST BZC JO9-3     4-6
zaterdag 3-9-2016     Competitie     Meerkerk 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 27-8-2016     Beker     Heukelum 1  - Bruse Boys 1     1-3
dinsdag 23-8-2016     Beker     Heukelum 1  - Alblasserdam 1     3-1
zaterdag 20-8-2016     Beker     VVGZ 1  - Heukelum 1     2-3
dinsdag 16-8-2016     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Beesd 1     1-0
zaterdag 13-8-2016     Vriendschappelijk     SVW 1  - Heukelum 1     3-1
dinsdag 9-8-2016     Vriendschappelijk     Sleeuwijk 1  - Heukelum 1     2-3
zaterdag 6-8-2016     Vriendschappelijk     ASWH 1/2  - Heukelum 1     3-1
zaterdag 30-7-2016     Vriendschappelijk     FC 's-Gravenzande 1  - Heukelum 1     4-2
zaterdag 4-6-2016     Nacompetitie     SC Amstelwijck 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
zaterdag 28-5-2016     Nacompetitie     Heukelum 1  - Sleeuwijk 1     2-0
dinsdag 24-5-2016     Nacompetitie     Heukelum 1  - SV Capelle 1     3-1
zaterdag 21-5-2016     Nacompetitie     SV Capelle 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
woensdag 18-5-2016     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - GJS B3     2-2
zaterdag 14-5-2016     Competitie     Heukelum ME1  - Sliedrecht ME1     12-0
zaterdag 14-5-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Groot Ammers 1     3-1
dinsdag 10-5-2016     Competitie     Heukelum F2  - LRC F3     8-1
zaterdag 7-5-2016     Competitie     Arkel 1  - Heukelum 1     3-2
zaterdag 30-4-2016     Competitie     Brederodes 1  - Heukelum 1     2-4
zaterdag 23-4-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Focus'07 1     2-0
zaterdag 16-4-2016     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Altena B1     5-1
zaterdag 9-4-2016     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Groot Ammers C1     1-0
zaterdag 9-4-2016     Competitie     Everstein F2  - Heukelum F2     1-0
zaterdag 9-4-2016     Competitie     De Alblas 1  - Heukelum 1     1-2
zaterdag 2-4-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - VVAC 1     4-0
zaterdag 26-3-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Drechtstreek 1     2-1
woensdag 23-3-2016     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Kozakken Boys B2     0-3
zaterdag 19-3-2016     Competitie     Groot Ammers F3  - Heukelum F2     1-4
zaterdag 19-3-2016     Competitie     Asperen 1  - Heukelum 1     5-1
dinsdag 15-3-2016     Toernooi     Unitas (zo) 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
zaterdag 12-3-2016     Competitie     Tricht F2  - Heukelum F2     2-1
zaterdag 12-3-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Everstein 1     4-0
zaterdag 5-3-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Wieldrecht 1     3-0
zaterdag 27-2-2016     Competitie     BZS F3  - Heukelum F2     0-7
zaterdag 27-2-2016     Competitie     HSSC'61 1  - Heukelum 1     3-3
dinsdag 23-2-2016     Toernooi     Heukelum 1  - Nivo Sparta 1     4-2
zaterdag 20-2-2016     Competitie     Ameide B1  - Heukelum B1     2-3
zaterdag 20-2-2016     Competitie     Heukelum F2  - Everstein F2     5-0
zaterdag 20-2-2016     Competitie     Streefkerk 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 13-2-2016     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Ameide 1     0-3
zaterdag 13-2-2016     Competitie     Heukelum F2  - Groot-Ammers F3     3-1
dinsdag 9-2-2016     Vriendschappelijk     Sleeuwijk 1  - Heukelum 1     5-2
donderdag 4-2-2016     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Leerdam Sport'55 1     4-1
zaterdag 30-1-2016     Vriendschappelijk     GRC'14 1  - Heukelum 1     1-3
dinsdag 12-1-2016     Toernooi     SVW 1  - Heukelum 1     2-4
zaterdag 9-1-2016     Vriendschappelijk     LTC Assen 1  - Heukelum 1     3-4
zaterdag 2-1-2016     Toernooi     LRC 1  - Heukelum 1     2-3