Wedstrijdverslagen 2014

maandag 29-12-2014     Toernooi     Heukelum B1  - Championscup     0-0
zaterdag 27-12-2014     Toernooi     Woudrichem 1  - Heukelum 1     2-8
dinsdag 23-12-2014     Toernooi     Stedoco 1  - Heukelum 1     3-4
zaterdag 20-12-2014     Toernooi     Heukelum 1  - Hardinxveld 1     1-4
zaterdag 13-12-2014     Competitie     Heukelum MP1  - Sliedrecht MP2     6-2
zaterdag 13-12-2014     Competitie     Perkouw 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 6-12-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Peursum 1     3-2
zaterdag 6-12-2014     Competitie     Tricht 6  - Heukelum 5     1-3
zaterdag 29-11-2014     Competitie     GJS MD1  - Heukelum MD1     2-11
zaterdag 29-11-2014     Competitie     Schoonhoven 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
zaterdag 22-11-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Groot Ammers 1     7-2
zaterdag 22-11-2014     Competitie     Woudrichem B1  - Heukelum B1     4-3
zaterdag 22-11-2014     Competitie     Everstein MP1  - Heukelum MP1     1-9
zaterdag 15-11-2014     Competitie     Leerdam Sport'55 5  - Heukelum 5     4-6
zaterdag 8-11-2014     Competitie     Lekvogels 4  - Heukelum 5     0-13
zaterdag 8-11-2014     Competitie     Heukelum D2  - Asperen D2     1-6
zaterdag 8-11-2014     Competitie     SVW 1  - Heukelum 1     2-0
zaterdag 8-11-2014     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - BZC’14 B1     3-2
zaterdag 1-11-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 5  - Ameide 5     2-3
zaterdag 1-11-2014     Competitie     Arkel MP1  - Heukelum MP1     1-7
zaterdag 1-11-2014     Competitie     BVV B2  - Heukelum B1     2-2
zaterdag 1-11-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Herovina 1     3-0
zaterdag 25-10-2014     Competitie     Asperen 1  - Heukelum 1     3-2
zaterdag 18-10-2014     Beker     RKTVC E2  -  Heukelum E1     10-0
zaterdag 18-10-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 5  - Asperen 5     7-0
zaterdag 18-10-2014     Beker     Heukelum 2  - Almkerk 2     2-2
zaterdag 18-10-2014     Beker     RKTVC E2  - Heukelum E1     19-0
zaterdag 11-10-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 5  - Everstein 5     6-0
zaterdag 11-10-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - VVAC 1     3-0
zaterdag 11-10-2014     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Achilles Veen B1     2-9
zaterdag 4-10-2014     Competitie     Heukelum D2  - GJS D3     3-1
zaterdag 4-10-2014     Competitie     Everstein 1  - Heukelum 1     2-3
zaterdag 4-10-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 4  - Vuren 3     6-0
zaterdag 4-10-2014     Competitie     Almkerk B1  - Heukelum B1     8-0
zaterdag 4-10-2014     Competitie     Heukelum MP1  - Everstein MP1     10-2
zaterdag 27-9-2014     Competitie     HSSC'61 6  - Heukelum 5     3-4
zaterdag 27-9-2014     Competitie     Asperen D2  - Heukelum D2     3-0
zaterdag 27-9-2014     Competitie     Sliedrecht MP2  - Heukelum MP1     2-0
zaterdag 27-9-2014     Competitie     Arkel 1  - Heukelum 1     3-1
zaterdag 20-9-2014     Competitie     Heukelum E1  - GJS E3     1-16
zaterdag 20-9-2014     Competitie     Heukelum D2  - Rhelico/Beesd D2     7-3
zaterdag 20-9-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Altena 1     3-0
zaterdag 20-9-2014     Competitie     Heukelum MP1  - Arkel MP1     11-2
zaterdag 13-9-2014     Competitie     Ameide 1  - Heukelum 1     1-5
zaterdag 13-9-2014     Competitie     Leerdam Sport'55 D2  - Heukelum D2     2-13
zaterdag 13-9-2014     Evenement     De seizoensstart van de E1    
zaterdag 13-9-2014     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Sparta'30 B1     2-7
zaterdag 13-9-2014     Competitie     Lekvogels MP1  - Heukelum MP1     7-11
zaterdag 6-9-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Sleeuwijk 1     1-0
dinsdag 2-9-2014     Beker     Heukelum 1  - Groote Lindt 1     2-0
zaterdag 30-8-2014     Beker     Heukelum 1  - Buren 1     6-0
zaterdag 23-8-2014     Beker     Leerdam Sport'55 1  - Heukelum 1     6-1
dinsdag 19-8-2014     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - GDC 1     2-4
zaterdag 16-8-2014     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - GVV'63 1     2-1
dinsdag 12-8-2014     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Brederodes (za) 1     6-4
zaterdag 31-5-2014     Nacompetitie     Wilhelmina'26 2  - Heukelum 2     0-1
donderdag 29-5-2014     Nacompetitie     Heukelum 2  - Wilhelmina'26 2     1-1
zaterdag 24-5-2014     Nacompetitie     Heukelum 2  - Sliedrecht 3     3-0
zaterdag 17-5-2014     Competitie     Tricht C2  - Heukelum C1     3-1
woensdag 14-5-2014     Competitie     SJO GRC-14 C2  - Heukelum C1     2-4
zaterdag 10-5-2014     Competitie     SSC'55 1  - Heukelum 1     0-4
zaterdag 3-5-2014     Competitie     Nivo Sparta C3  - Heukelum C1     1-5
zaterdag 3-5-2014     Competitie     RKTVC B3  - Heukelum B1     2-0
zaterdag 3-5-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Zuilichem 1     4-2
zaterdag 3-5-2014     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Noordeloos A1     9-6
maandag 21-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Zuilichem A1     12-2
maandag 21-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Wilhelmina'26 1     1-0
zaterdag 19-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum F1  - SVS'65 F1     3-6
zaterdag 19-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - VVAC C2     4-1
zaterdag 19-4-2014     Competitie     SJO GRC-14 A1  - Heukelum A1     3-0
zaterdag 19-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - GVV'63 B1     1-2
zaterdag 19-4-2014     Competitie     Good Luck 1  - Heukelum 1     2-3
zaterdag 12-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum D1  - Hardinxveld D2     2-1
zaterdag 12-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Noordeloos C1     3-3
zaterdag 12-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Brakel B1     2-0
zaterdag 12-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Unitas 1     0-0
zaterdag 12-4-2014     Competitie     Theole A2  - Heukelum A1     1-3
dinsdag 8-4-2014     Competitie     Zuilichem 1  - Heukelum 1     0-4
zaterdag 5-4-2014     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Kerkwijk A1     1-0
zaterdag 5-4-2014     Competitie     Wilhelmina'26 1  - Heukelum 1     1-1
zaterdag 5-4-2014     Competitie     Vuren C1  - Heukelum C1     4-7
zaterdag 5-4-2014     Competitie     Asperen B1  - Heukelum B1     3-0
zaterdag 29-3-2014     Competitie     Lekvogels A1  - Heukelum A1     2-2
zaterdag 29-3-2014     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Lekvogels C2     3-2
zaterdag 22-3-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Sleeuwijk 1     1-1
zaterdag 22-3-2014     Competitie     WNC B1  - Heukelum B1     2-5
zaterdag 15-3-2014     Competitie     NEO'25 1  - Heukelum 1     4-0
zaterdag 15-3-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 5  - Almkerk 4     1-1
zaterdag 1-3-2014     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 5  - Heukelum A1     0-4
zaterdag 22-2-2014     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Herovina A1     3-1
zaterdag 22-2-2014     Competitie     MVV'58 B1  - Heukelum B1     1-0
zaterdag 22-2-2014     Competitie     Haaften C2  - Heukelum C1     0-4
zaterdag 22-2-2014     Competitie     Sparta'30 1  - Heukelum 1     3-0
zaterdag 15-2-2014     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - MEC'07 A1     3-0
zaterdag 15-2-2014     Competitie     BVV 1  - Heukelum 1     6-1
zaterdag 1-2-2014     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Sleeuwijk C3     6-2
zaterdag 1-2-2014     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - SVS'65 A1     4-0
zaterdag 1-2-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - NOAD'32 1     3-2
zaterdag 25-1-2014     Competitie     Ameide 2  - Heukelum 2     2-2
zaterdag 25-1-2014     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Asperen B1     1-1
zaterdag 18-1-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - ONI 1     8-0
zaterdag 18-1-2014     Competitie     Kerkwijk B1  - Heukelum B1     0-4
zaterdag 18-1-2014     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Everstein 2     3-1
zaterdag 11-1-2014     Vriendschappelijk     Groen-Geel 2  - Heukelum 2     1-4
zaterdag 4-1-2014     Toernooi     Heukelum D1  - GJS D1     0-2
vrijdag 3-1-2014     Toernooi     Heukelum D1  - LRC D1     0-0