Wedstrijdverslagen 2013

maandag 30-12-2013     Toernooi     Heukelum D1  - Leon Pellikaantoernooi     1-0
zaterdag 28-12-2013     Toernooi     Heukelum 1  - HSSC'61 1     10-0
vrijdag 27-12-2013     Toernooi     Heukelum 1  - GJS 1     1-3
zaterdag 21-12-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Ameide B1     9-1
zaterdag 21-12-2013     Toernooi     Heukelum 1  - Raptim 1     2-3
zaterdag 14-12-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Sleeuwijk 2     3-2
zaterdag 14-12-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - SSC'55 1     5-3
zaterdag 14-12-2013     Competitie     Lekvogels D1  - Heukelum D1     0-11
zaterdag 14-12-2013     Competitie     Well C1G  - Heukelum C1     0-8
zaterdag 14-12-2013     Competitie     Ameide B1  - Heukelum B1     2-3
zaterdag 7-12-2013     Competitie     Heukelum D1  - Hardinxveld D2     3-1
zaterdag 7-12-2013     Competitie     Vuren C1  - Heukelum C1     4-7
zaterdag 7-12-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - LRC B3     6-1
zaterdag 7-12-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - GVV 2     3-2
zaterdag 30-11-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - RKTVC B3     1-2
zaterdag 23-11-2013     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - MVV'58 A2     5-2
zaterdag 23-11-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - BVV Den Bosch 1     7-2
zaterdag 23-11-2013     Competitie     LRC B3  - Heukelum B1     1-2
zaterdag 23-11-2013     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - MVV'58 C2     3-1
zaterdag 16-11-2013     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - SJO GRC-14 A1     4-4
zaterdag 16-11-2013     Competitie     Vuren VR1  - Heukelum VR1     1-5
zaterdag 16-11-2013     Competitie     Meerkerk 2  - Heukelum 2     3-4
zaterdag 16-11-2013     Competitie     Unitas 1  - Heukelum 1     3-0
zaterdag 16-11-2013     Competitie     Brakel B1  - Heukelum B1     1-4
zaterdag 16-11-2013     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - VVAC C2     6-3
zaterdag 2-11-2013     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum A1  - Streefkerk A1     4-2
zaterdag 2-11-2013     Competitie     Sleeuwijk 1  - Heukelum 1     2-0
zaterdag 2-11-2013     Competitie     LRC 2  - Heukelum 2     1-2
zaterdag 2-11-2013     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - GJS C4     8-1
zaterdag 26-10-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - NEO'25 1     2-2
zaterdag 26-10-2013     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - LRC C3     11-1
zaterdag 19-10-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - WNC B1     13-0
zaterdag 19-10-2013     Competitie     Tricht C2  - Heukelum C1     2-1
zaterdag 12-10-2013     Competitie     Heukelum VR1  - Ameide VR1     1-5
zaterdag 12-10-2013     Competitie     BLC 1  - Heukelum 1     4-1
zaterdag 12-10-2013     Beker     Oranje Wit B5  - Heukelum B1     2-6
zaterdag 12-10-2013     Competitie     Nivo Sparta 2  - Heukelum 2     6-1
zaterdag 5-10-2013     Competitie     Lekvogels A1  - Heukelum A1     1-0
zaterdag 5-10-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Sparta'30 1     3-0
zaterdag 5-10-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Roda Boys 2     2-1
zaterdag 5-10-2013     Competitie     Arkel VR1  - Heukelum VR1     1-10
zaterdag 5-10-2013     Competitie     Noordeloos C1  - Heukelum C1     2-2
zaterdag 28-9-2013     Competitie     GVV'63 B1  - Heukelum B1     0-6
zaterdag 28-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum VR1  - WNC VR1     1-5
zaterdag 28-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Sliedrecht C4     9-1
zaterdag 28-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Zuilichem A1     5-1
zaterdag 28-9-2013     Competitie     Hardinxveld 2  - Heukelum 2     2-4
zaterdag 28-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - BVV Den Bosch 1     3-2
dinsdag 24-9-2013     Competitie     Hardinxveld C3  - Heukelum C1     3-4
zaterdag 21-9-2013     Competitie     Lekvogels VR1  - Heukelum VR1     2-4
zaterdag 21-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Altena 2     1-0
zaterdag 21-9-2013     Competitie     Peursum C2  - Heukelum C1     0-3
zaterdag 21-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - MVV'58 B1     4-0
zaterdag 21-9-2013     Competitie     Kozakken Boys A1  - Heukelum A1     3-5
zaterdag 21-9-2013     Competitie     NOAD'32 1  - Heukelum 1     4-3
zaterdag 14-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum VR1  - Herovina VR1     8-0
zaterdag 14-9-2013     Competitie     SVS'65 A1  - Heukelum A1     1-2
zaterdag 14-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Ameide 2     4-2
zaterdag 14-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Haaften B1     3-2
zaterdag 14-9-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Woudrichem 1     1-4
dinsdag 10-9-2013     Beker     Heukelum 2  - Lekvogels 2     5-0
zaterdag 7-9-2013     Beker     Heukelum VR1  - MVV'58 VR1     1-6
zaterdag 7-9-2013     Beker     Heukelum B1  - VVAC B1     0-1
zaterdag 7-9-2013     Beker     Heukelum A1  - Waalkanters A1     9-1
zaterdag 7-9-2013     Competitie     ONI 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
woensdag 4-9-2013     Evenement     Eerste training F2    
dinsdag 3-9-2013     Beker     Heukelum VR1  - Sparta'30 VR1     3-3
zaterdag 31-8-2013     Beker     Sliedrecht A2  - Heukelum A1     0-6
zaterdag 31-8-2013     Beker     De Zwerver B1  - Heukelum B1     7-1
zaterdag 31-8-2013     Beker     SCR C1  - Heukelum C1     7-4
woensdag 28-8-2013     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum B1  - Heukelum C1     5-1
dinsdag 27-8-2013     Beker     Heukelum 1  - Theole 1     2-3
zaterdag 24-8-2013     Beker     Almkerk VR2  - Heukelum VR1     0-7
zaterdag 24-8-2013     Beker     Beesd 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 17-8-2013     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Giessen 1     1-3
dinsdag 13-8-2013     Vriendschappelijk     GDC 1  - Heukelum 1     1-4
zaterdag 10-8-2013     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - LRC 2/1     1-0
vrijdag 31-5-2013     Nacompetitie     Kozakken Boys 3  - Heukelum 2     0-1
zaterdag 25-5-2013     Nacompetitie     Heukelum 2  - Kozakken Boys 3     5-0
zaterdag 18-5-2013     Toernooi     Internationaal toernooi Kamerik  - Winnaar Fairplay Cup     0-0
zaterdag 18-5-2013     Nacompetitie     Heukelum 2  - Sliedrecht 3     4-2
zaterdag 18-5-2013     Toernooi     Fedor Kaebisch toernooi  - 1e prijs     0-0
donderdag 9-5-2013     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Oranje Wit A4     3-0
zaterdag 4-5-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Achilles Veen 2     0-3
zaterdag 4-5-2013     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Oranje Wit A3     2-4
zaterdag 4-5-2013     Competitie     Heukelum MC1  - ASH MC1     4-0
zaterdag 4-5-2013     Competitie     TEC VR1  - Heukelum VR1     2-3
zaterdag 4-5-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Groot Ammers 1     1-3
zaterdag 27-4-2013     Competitie     Everstein B1  - Heukelum B1     2-2
zaterdag 27-4-2013     Competitie     GJS 1  - Heukelum 1     3-1
zaterdag 27-4-2013     Competitie     Dubbeldam A2  - Heukelum A1     2-2
zaterdag 27-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum VR1  - Vuren VR1     3-3
zaterdag 27-4-2013     Competitie     GJS 2  - Heukelum 2     1-3
woensdag 24-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Asperen B1     0-5
zaterdag 20-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - DFC A1     2-3
zaterdag 20-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - TEC B1     2-4
zaterdag 20-4-2013     Competitie     Groote Lindt 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
dinsdag 16-4-2013     Competitie     MVV'58 VR2  - Heukelum VR1     1-2
zaterdag 13-4-2013     Competitie     Lekvogels A1  - Heukelum A1     1-4
zaterdag 13-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - VVAC 1     1-3
zaterdag 13-4-2013     Competitie     Lekvogels 3  - Heukelum 3     1-5
zaterdag 6-4-2013     Competitie     NOAD'32 2  - Heukelum 2     4-0
zaterdag 6-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Lekvogels B1     2-2
zaterdag 6-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - RKsv RCD A1     1-1
zaterdag 6-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum VR1  - Brakel VR1     2-2
zaterdag 6-4-2013     Competitie     EBOH 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
maandag 1-4-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Kozakken Boys 3     4-1
zaterdag 30-3-2013     Competitie     Noordeloos A1  - Heukelum A1     2-4
zaterdag 30-3-2013     Competitie     Heukelum VR1  - MVV'58 VR2     10-0
zaterdag 30-3-2013     Competitie     Unitas 1  - Heukelum 1     0-0
zaterdag 23-3-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - GDC 2     2-4
zaterdag 23-3-2013     Competitie     Nieuw Lekkerland A2  - Heukelum A1     2-1
zaterdag 23-3-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - SC Amstelwijck 1     3-1
zaterdag 23-3-2013     Competitie     Herovina VR1  - Heukelum VR1     0-6
zaterdag 16-3-2013     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - GSC A1     3-4
zaterdag 16-3-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Buren B1     4-3
zaterdag 16-3-2013     Competitie     Brakel VR1  - Heukelum VR1     7-3
zaterdag 16-3-2013     Competitie     Schelluinen 1  - Heukelum 1     2-2
zaterdag 9-3-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Ophemert B1     1-2
zaterdag 9-3-2013     Competitie     Heukelum VR1  - TEC VR1     6-3
woensdag 6-3-2013     Competitie     Arkel A1  - Heukelum A1     0-7
zaterdag 2-3-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Tricht 1     2-3
zaterdag 2-3-2013     Competitie     Leerdam Sport B1  - Heukelum B1     0-2
zaterdag 2-3-2013     Competitie     Theole 2  - Heukelum 4     0-1
zaterdag 2-3-2013     Competitie     Vuren VR1  - Heukelum VR1     2-2
zaterdag 23-2-2013     Competitie     WSC 2  - Heukelum 2     0-10
zaterdag 16-2-2013     Competitie     Papendrecht A2  - Heukelum A1     1-4
zaterdag 16-2-2013     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - GVV B1     0-1
zaterdag 16-2-2013     Competitie     Heukelum VR1  - Herovina VR1     7-0
zaterdag 16-2-2013     Competitie     Heukelum F1  - LRC F2     4-2
zaterdag 16-2-2013     Beker     Zuilichem 2  - Heukelum 3     1-1
zaterdag 9-2-2013     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Haaften 1     4-0
zaterdag 2-2-2013     Vriendschappelijk     BZS A1  - Heukelum A1     5-0
zaterdag 2-2-2013     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Papendrecht 1     1-1
zaterdag 26-1-2013     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - ASH 1     3-1
zaterdag 19-1-2013     Vriendschappelijk     Asperen 1  - Heukelum 1     4-0
zaterdag 12-1-2013     Vriendschappelijk     SVS'65 B1  - Heukelum B1     2-0
zaterdag 12-1-2013     Vriendschappelijk     SVS'65 A1  - Heukelum A1     2-5
donderdag 3-1-2013     Toernooi     Heukelum 1  - GJS 1     1-2