Wedstrijdverslagen 2010

zaterdag 18-12-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum F3  - 2e Lingewaal zaalvoetbal     0-0
woensdag 15-12-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Vriendenschaar A1  - Heukelum A1     10-1
zaterdag 27-11-2010     Beker     Heukelum 1  - Nieuw Woensel 1     0-2
zaterdag 27-11-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Everstein 4     2-2
maandag 22-11-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E1  - LRC E5     9-0
zaterdag 20-11-2010     Competitie     Noordeloos 1  - Heukelum 1     1-1
zaterdag 20-11-2010     Competitie     Almkerk A2  - Heukelum A1     0-10
zaterdag 20-11-2010     Competitie     Wilhelmina'26 E1  - Heukelum E1     4-2
zaterdag 20-11-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum MC1  - Vreeswijk MC1     4-1
zaterdag 20-11-2010     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - MVV'58 B1     6-2
maandag 8-11-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum A1  - GJS A1     4-2
zaterdag 6-11-2010     Competitie     Heukelum M1  - Peursum M1     23-1
zaterdag 6-11-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E1  - Giessen E1     6-1
zaterdag 30-10-2010     Competitie     Nieuw Lekkerland 3  - Heukelum 2     1-2
zaterdag 30-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 4  - WNC 3     3-1
zaterdag 30-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum C1M  - GVV C1M     5-1
zaterdag 30-10-2010     Competitie     Meerkerk B1  - Heukelum B1     13-2
zaterdag 30-10-2010     Competitie     Kozakken Boys 4  - Heukelum 3     5-2
zaterdag 30-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Everstein A1     2-0
zaterdag 30-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E1  - Wilhelmina'26 E1     5-3
maandag 25-10-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Focus'07 A1  - Heukelum A1     3-7
zaterdag 23-10-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum M1  - oefenwedstrijden     28-3
zaterdag 23-10-2010     Beker     WNC 1  - Heukelum 1     3-6
zaterdag 23-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Sleeuwijk 3     2-3
zaterdag 23-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - OMC A1     5-1
zaterdag 23-10-2010     Competitie     Giessen E1  - Heukelum E1     2-4
zaterdag 23-10-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Hardinxveld MC1  - Heukelum MC1     1-7
zaterdag 16-10-2010     Competitie     Unitas 1  - Heukelum 1     0-0
zaterdag 16-10-2010     Competitie     Sleeuwijk 6  - Heukelum 4     1-10
zaterdag 16-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - VVGZ 4     1-1
zaterdag 16-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - SVW B1     4-3
zaterdag 16-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Sliedrecht 8     2-5
zaterdag 16-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E1  - GDC E1     5-4
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     Peursum 1  - Heukelum 1     0-1
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 4  - SVS'65 3     8-0
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Tricht 2     1-2
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Almkerk B1     8-4
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     SVS'65 2  - Heukelum 3     1-3
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     GSC C1  - Heukelum C1     4-3
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     Arkel A1  - Heukelum A1     0-5
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     GDC E1  - Heukelum E1     1-5
zaterdag 9-10-2010     Competitie     GVV MC1  - Heukelum MC1     0-10
woensdag 6-10-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum A1  - Kozakken Boys A1     1-2
zaterdag 2-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Leerdam Sport 1     0-0
zaterdag 2-10-2010     Competitie     Peursum 2  - Heukelum 2     2-2
zaterdag 2-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Ameide C1     0-0
zaterdag 2-10-2010     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Teisterbanders A1     7-0
zaterdag 2-10-2010     Competitie     Theole E3  - Heukelum E1     1-0
zaterdag 2-10-2010     Competitie     Everstein MC1  - Heukelum MC1     1-2
zaterdag 2-10-2010     Competitie     Ameide B1  - Heukelum B1     6-1
zaterdag 25-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 4  - Kozakken Boys 6     3-1
zaterdag 25-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Sliedrecht 3     5-3
zaterdag 25-9-2010     Competitie     Lekvogels 1  - Heukelum 1     1-5
zaterdag 25-9-2010     Competitie     Wilhelmina'26 A1  - Heukelum A1     3-2
zaterdag 25-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum M1  - HSSC'61 M1     14-1
zaterdag 25-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E1  - Kerkwijk E1     1-9
zaterdag 25-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - GJS B2     0-4
donderdag 23-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Peursum 4     2-1
zaterdag 18-9-2010     Competitie     Lekvogels 5  - Heukelum 4     0-12
zaterdag 18-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - SVS'65 1     1-0
zaterdag 18-9-2010     Competitie     LRC C1M  - Heukelum C1M     2-5
zaterdag 18-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E1  - NOAD'32 E1     13-2
zaterdag 18-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum A1  - Beesd A1     5-2
zaterdag 18-9-2010     Competitie     SSC'55 B1  - Heukelum B1     5-2
woensdag 15-9-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E1  - Heukelum E2     0-3
maandag 13-9-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum A1  - Sleeuwijk A1     5-3
zaterdag 11-9-2010     Competitie     SVW 4  - Heukelum 4     2-2
zaterdag 11-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Oranje Wit 3     2-3
zaterdag 11-9-2010     Competitie     Groot Ammers MC1  - Heukelum MC1     0-9
zaterdag 11-9-2010     Competitie     HSSC'61 1  - Heukelum 1     0-6
zaterdag 11-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum B1  - Sleeuwijk B1     0-1
zaterdag 11-9-2010     Competitie     Hardinxveld 5  - Heukelum 3     4-4
zaterdag 11-9-2010     Competitie     Haaften A1  - Heukelum A1     1-6
donderdag 9-9-2010     Beker     Heukelum 3  - Roda Boys 4     3-1
woensdag 8-9-2010     Competitie     Everstein M1  - Heukelum M1     5-7
dinsdag 7-9-2010     Beker     Brakel B1  - Heukelum B1     1-7
maandag 6-9-2010     Beker     Heukelum A1  - Peursum A1     6-0
zaterdag 4-9-2010     Competitie     Zwaluwe 3  - Heukelum 2     4-3
zaterdag 4-9-2010     Beker     GJS C1M  - Heukelum C1M     1-4
zaterdag 4-9-2010     Beker     Heukelum B1  - LRC B2     5-1
zaterdag 4-9-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Arkel 1     3-1
zaterdag 4-9-2010     Beker     ASH 2  - Heukelum 3     2-0
zaterdag 4-9-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Arkel E1  - Heukelum E1     11-5
zaterdag 4-9-2010     Beker     Sliedrecht A3  - Heukelum A1     1-15
woensdag 1-9-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum B1  - Ameide B1     1-5
dinsdag 31-8-2010     Beker     Meerkerk 4  - Heukelum 3     2-2
dinsdag 31-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Beesd 1  - Heukelum 1     1-3
zaterdag 28-8-2010     Beker     Heukelum 1  - ASH 1     2-0
woensdag 25-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum A1  - Everstein A1     8-0
dinsdag 24-8-2010     Beker     Heukelum 1  - GVV 1     3-3
maandag 23-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E1  - Ameide E1     3-4
zaterdag 21-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Everstein B1  - Heukelum B1     7-1
zaterdag 21-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Everstein C-D meiden  - Heukelum C1M     0-13
zaterdag 21-8-2010     Beker     Heerewaarden 1  - Heukelum 1     3-6
zaterdag 21-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E1  - Everstein E1     1-11
zaterdag 21-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum A1  - Arkel A1     7-0
vrijdag 13-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Lucky Ajax     5-3
dinsdag 10-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Tricht 1     1-1
zaterdag 7-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Giessen 1     0-3
donderdag 5-8-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Schelluinen 1     0-3
maandag 24-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum MB1  - Toernooi Everstein     0-0
zaterdag 22-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum D2M  - Lingewaaltoernooi     0-0
zaterdag 22-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 3  - Rhelico 7 Tournament     0-0
zaterdag 22-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum B1  - Parkstad Limburg Cup 2010     0-0
zaterdag 22-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum C1  - Lingewaaltoernooi     0-0
zaterdag 22-5-2010     Competitie     Haaften 1  - Heukelum 1     1-1
zaterdag 22-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E2  - Lingewaaltoernooi     0-0
woensdag 19-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum C1  - LRC C2     3-4
zaterdag 15-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum D1  - Oranjestadtoernooi     0-0
zaterdag 15-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum MB1  - Toernooi Wilhelmina'26     0-0
zaterdag 15-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E2  - Toernooi Kozakken Boys     0-0
vrijdag 14-5-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum C1  - Toernooi Kozakken Boys     0-0
zaterdag 8-5-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - HSSC'61 1     1-0
zaterdag 1-5-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - WNC 3     4-1
zaterdag 1-5-2010     Competitie     Everstein 2  - Heukelum 2     1-1
zaterdag 1-5-2010     Competitie     Lekvogels 1  - Heukelum 1     0-2
zaterdag 1-5-2010     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - DFC C1     2-0
zaterdag 24-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Meerkerk 3     2-0
zaterdag 24-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum D2M  - Hardinxveld D5M     3-1
zaterdag 24-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum M1  - Ameide M1     15-0
zaterdag 24-4-2010     Competitie     Lekvogels C1  - Heukelum C1     0-4
zaterdag 24-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - TEC 1     13-1
zaterdag 24-4-2010     Competitie     Everstein 5  - Heukelum 3     0-6
zaterdag 24-4-2010     Competitie     BZS E2  - Heukelum E2     3-3
dinsdag 20-4-2010     Beker     Heukelum 3  - Leerdam Sport 3     3-3
zaterdag 17-4-2010     Competitie     Sleeuwijk D3M  - Heukelum D2M     1-4
zaterdag 17-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - Streefkerk E2     9-4
zaterdag 17-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Meerkerk 5     5-1
zaterdag 17-4-2010     Competitie     VVAC C1  - Heukelum C1     4-1
zaterdag 17-4-2010     Vriendschappelijk     GVV'63 1  - Heukelum 1     0-3
woensdag 14-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Stedoco C3M     6-0
zaterdag 10-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E3  - MEC '07 E4     0-4
zaterdag 10-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum D2M  - GJS D8M     1-8
zaterdag 10-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Sleeuwijk 5     2-1
zaterdag 10-4-2010     Competitie     MEC'07 E2  - Heukelum E2     2-0
zaterdag 10-4-2010     Competitie     ISC 1  - Heukelum 1     1-4
zaterdag 10-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Arkel C1     4-0
woensdag 7-4-2010     Competitie     Everstein E2  - Heukelum E2     5-3
dinsdag 6-4-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Focus'07 1 (zo)  - Heukelum 1     2-4
maandag 5-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Vuren 2     4-0
maandag 5-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum D2M  - Sleeuwijk D3M     5-3
maandag 5-4-2010     Competitie     Sleeuwijk 5  - Heukelum 3     1-3
maandag 5-4-2010     Competitie     Woudrichem C1  - Heukelum C1     4-2
zaterdag 3-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Everstein 2     3-4
zaterdag 3-4-2010     Competitie     Papendrecht D6M  - Heukelum D2M     0-3
zaterdag 3-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E3  - RKTVC E8     0-8
zaterdag 3-4-2010     Competitie     Tricht 4  - Heukelum 3     2-5
zaterdag 3-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Lekvogels 1     3-3
zaterdag 3-4-2010     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Drechtstreek C2     8-2
zaterdag 27-3-2010     Competitie     RKTVC E8  - Heukelum E3     8-0
zaterdag 27-3-2010     Competitie     Asperen 2  - Heukelum 2     1-1
zaterdag 27-3-2010     Competitie     Asperen 1  - Heukelum 1     1-0
zaterdag 27-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Vuren 4     2-1
zaterdag 27-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum D2M  - Papendrecht D6M     0-5
zaterdag 27-3-2010     Competitie     VVGZ C2  - Heukelum C1     2-4
woensdag 24-3-2010     Competitie     ASWH C2  - Heukelum C1     0-5
zaterdag 20-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E3  - Wadenoyen E2     0-6
zaterdag 20-3-2010     Competitie     Streefkerk D3M  - Heukelum D2M     3-3
zaterdag 20-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Arkel 2     3-0
zaterdag 20-3-2010     Competitie     Ameide E2  - Heukelum E2     4-9
zaterdag 20-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - ASH 1     1-1
zaterdag 20-3-2010     Competitie     TEC 2  - Heukelum 3     4-0
zaterdag 13-3-2010     Competitie     MEC '07 E4  - Heukelum E3     2-1
zaterdag 13-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Tricht 3     6-0
zaterdag 13-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum D2M  - Streefkerk D3M     2-3
zaterdag 13-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - HSSC'61 1     1-0
zaterdag 13-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Arkel 4     4-1
zaterdag 13-3-2010     Vriendschappelijk     SVW C1  - Heukelum C1     5-10
zaterdag 13-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - MEC'07 E2     1-4
zaterdag 6-3-2010     Competitie     Hardinxveld 9  - Heukelum 5     1-6
zaterdag 6-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - GJS 6     3-0
zaterdag 6-3-2010     Competitie     Leerdam Sport 2  - Heukelum 2     0-3
zaterdag 6-3-2010     Competitie     Rhelico 1  - Heukelum 1     0-6
zaterdag 6-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - BZS E2     2-2
zaterdag 6-3-2010     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Ameide C1     1-5
dinsdag 2-3-2010     Competitie     Wilhelmina'26 O23  - Heukelum O23     2-6
zaterdag 27-2-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E3  - Teisterbanders E4     4-9
zaterdag 27-2-2010     Competitie     Lekvogels 2  - Heukelum 2     0-2
zaterdag 27-2-2010     Competitie     BVV/Caterpillar 1  - Heukelum 1     1-2
zaterdag 27-2-2010     Competitie     Streefkerk E2  - Heukelum E2     5-3
zaterdag 20-2-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - MEC'07 1     4-0
zaterdag 6-2-2010     Competitie     GJS D8M  - Heukelum D2M     3-0
zaterdag 6-2-2010     Competitie     Peursum 7  - Heukelum 5     2-6
donderdag 28-1-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Raptim 1  - Heukelum 1     4-3
zaterdag 23-1-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - LRC 3     7-3
zaterdag 23-1-2010     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - RKsv RCD C1     8-1
zaterdag 23-1-2010     Competitie     HSSC'61 4  - Heukelum 5     1-2
zaterdag 23-1-2010     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Herovina 1     0-0
zaterdag 23-1-2010     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - Ameide E2     6-2
vrijdag 15-1-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Jong Brabant 1     10-1
zaterdag 9-1-2010     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E2  - 2e plaats Lingewaaltoernooi     0-0
zaterdag 2-1-2010     Vriendschappelijk     LRC 1  - Heukelum 1     5-2