Wedstrijdverslagen 2009

woensdag 30-12-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Unitas 1     3-2
dinsdag 29-12-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Ameide 1     4-3
donderdag 24-12-2009     Vriendschappelijk     GJS 1  - Heukelum 1     1-1
maandag 21-12-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Woudrichem 1  - Heukelum 1     2-4
vrijdag 18-12-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Schelluinen 1  - Heukelum 1     4-4
zaterdag 12-12-2009     Competitie     Ameide 3  - Heukelum 2     0-4
zaterdag 12-12-2009     Competitie     Haaften 1  - Heukelum 1     1-1
zaterdag 12-12-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Rijswijkse B. C1  - Heukelum C1     1-0
zaterdag 12-12-2009     Competitie     Heukelum D2M  - Vuren D2M     2-0
zaterdag 5-12-2009     Competitie     Theole C3  - Heukelum C1     0-12
zaterdag 28-11-2009     Competitie     WNC 3  - Heukelum 3     1-3
zaterdag 28-11-2009     Competitie     Tricht MC1  - Heukelum MC1     1-2
zaterdag 28-11-2009     Competitie     Tricht E3  - Heukelum E2     7-0
zaterdag 21-11-2009     Beker     Heukelum 3  - GVV'63 3     3-1
zaterdag 21-11-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Sliedrecht 1     4-2
woensdag 18-11-2009     Beker     Heukelum C1  - Opijnen C1G     14-0
dinsdag 17-11-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Meerkerk 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 14-11-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Everstein 5     2-2
zaterdag 14-11-2009     Competitie     Meerkerk 3  - Heukelum 2     2-6
zaterdag 14-11-2009     Competitie     Meerkerk 6  - Heukelum 5     4-2
zaterdag 14-11-2009     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - MEC'07 C1     7-0
zaterdag 14-11-2009     Competitie     TEC 1  - Heukelum 1     1-5
zaterdag 14-11-2009     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - Everstein E2     2-6
dinsdag 10-11-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - GJS 1     1-3
zaterdag 7-11-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - H.S.S.C.'61 3     3-3
zaterdag 7-11-2009     Competitie     Heukelum D2M  - Ameide D2M     2-1
zaterdag 7-11-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - ISC 1     8-1
zaterdag 7-11-2009     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - HSSC'61 E2     4-4
dinsdag 3-11-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Hardinxveld 1 (zo)  - Heukelum 1     2-4
zaterdag 31-10-2009     Competitie     Arkel 2  - Heukelum 2     0-6
zaterdag 31-10-2009     Competitie     ASH 1  - Heukelum 1     2-0
zaterdag 31-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Stedoco C3M     4-2
zaterdag 31-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - TEC 2     0-5
zaterdag 24-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 4  - LRC 6     2-3
zaterdag 24-10-2009     Competitie     TEC C1  - Heukelum C1     0-5
zaterdag 24-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Tricht 4     10-0
zaterdag 24-10-2009     Competitie     VVAC 6  - Heukelum 5     4-2
zaterdag 17-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 5  - Hardinxveld 9     1-1
zaterdag 17-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Rhelico 1     3-0
zaterdag 17-10-2009     Competitie     GJS 6  - Heukelum 3     2-2
zaterdag 17-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Leerdam Sport 2     2-0
zaterdag 17-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum D2M  - Asperen D3M     3-2
zaterdag 17-10-2009     Competitie     Lekvogels C1  - Heukelum C1     1-2
zaterdag 17-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - Lekvogels E2     1-8
zaterdag 10-10-2009     Competitie     Arkel 5  - Heukelum 5     7-2
zaterdag 10-10-2009     Competitie     HSSC'61 E2  - Heukelum E2     2-0
zaterdag 10-10-2009     Competitie     Meerkerk 5  - Heukelum 3     2-2
zaterdag 10-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - BVV/Caterpillar 1     6-0
zaterdag 10-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Lekvogels 2     5-0
zaterdag 10-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - MVV'58 C1     3-1
zaterdag 3-10-2009     Competitie     HSSC'61 1  - Heukelum 1     1-1
zaterdag 3-10-2009     Competitie     LRC E4  - Heukelum E2     5-1
zaterdag 3-10-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Herovina 3     3-4
zaterdag 3-10-2009     Competitie     Vuren 2  - Heukelum 2     0-1
zaterdag 3-10-2009     Competitie     Vuren C1  - Heukelum C1     1-12
zaterdag 3-10-2009     Competitie     Vuren D2M  - Heukelum D2M     0-2
zaterdag 26-9-2009     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - Tricht E3     0-10
zaterdag 26-9-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Asperen 1     3-1
zaterdag 26-9-2009     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Buren C1     23-0
zaterdag 26-9-2009     Competitie     Lekvogels 4  - Heukelum 5     0-4
donderdag 24-9-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum D2M  - Sleeuwijk D3M     2-3
zaterdag 19-9-2009     Competitie     LRC 3  - Heukelum 2     1-2
zaterdag 19-9-2009     Competitie     Herovina 1  - Heukelum 1     1-4
zaterdag 19-9-2009     Competitie     GVV C1  - Heukelum C1     4-4
zaterdag 19-9-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 5  - HSSC'61 4     4-0
zaterdag 19-9-2009     Competitie     Everstein E2  - Heukelum E2     3-3
donderdag 17-9-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum D2M  - Haaften D2M     2-0
zaterdag 12-9-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Ameide 3     3-0
zaterdag 12-9-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - Haaften 1     4-2
zaterdag 12-9-2009     Competitie     Arkel 4  - Heukelum 3     2-0
zaterdag 12-9-2009     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Woudrichem C1     0-8
zaterdag 12-9-2009     Competitie     Asperen D3M  - Heukelum D2M     2-4
woensdag 9-9-2009     Beker     Heukelum C1  - Arkel C1     5-2
woensdag 9-9-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Everstein E2  - Heukelum E2     2-4
zaterdag 5-9-2009     Competitie     MEC07 1  - Heukelum 1     0-5
zaterdag 5-9-2009     Competitie     Tricht 3  - Heukelum 2     2-3
zaterdag 5-9-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum F1  - Zwaluwentoernooi     0-0
zaterdag 5-9-2009     Beker     RKTVC C2  - Heukelum C1     4-2
donderdag 3-9-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Asperen D3M  - Heukelum D2M     2-1
woensdag 2-9-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum C1  - Beesd C1     5-6
dinsdag 1-9-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - De Alblas 1     7-6
zaterdag 29-8-2009     Beker     SSW 1 (zo)  - Heukelum 1     1-0
zaterdag 29-8-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Beesd D3M  - Heukelum D2M     0-6
zaterdag 29-8-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum C1  - VVAC C1     4-3
dinsdag 25-8-2009     Beker     Rhelico 1 (zo)  - Heukelum 1     1-2
maandag 24-8-2009     Vriendschappelijk     ASH C1  - Heukelum C1     3-4
zaterdag 22-8-2009     Beker     Heukelum 1  - ODS 1     3-1
zaterdag 22-8-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Stedoco C1  - Heukelum C1     0-3
dinsdag 18-8-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Vuren 1     2-0
zaterdag 15-8-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Woudrichem 1  - Heukelum 1     2-3
dinsdag 11-8-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Everstein 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 8-8-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Giessen 1  - Heukelum 1     2-3
zaterdag 23-5-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum MC1  - Toernooi Koz. Boys     0-0
zaterdag 16-5-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum MC1  - Toernooi Noordeloos     0-0
zaterdag 16-5-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 3  - Toernooi LRC     0-0
zaterdag 16-5-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E2  - Toernooi ASH     0-0
donderdag 14-5-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 4  - Focus'07 3     1-2
maandag 11-5-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Herovina C1  - Heukelum C1     2-2
zaterdag 9-5-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum C1  - Toernooi WNC     0-0
zaterdag 2-5-2009     Competitie     Hardinxveld 1  - Heukelum 1     3-1
zaterdag 2-5-2009     Competitie     Vuren 3  - Heukelum 3     0-0
zaterdag 2-5-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum E2  - Arkel E3     6-0
zaterdag 25-4-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - De Alblas 1     3-5
zaterdag 18-4-2009     Competitie     Papendrecht 1  - Heukelum 1     2-3
zaterdag 11-4-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 4  - ASH 2     4-2
zaterdag 11-4-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Lekvogels 2     3-2
zaterdag 11-4-2009     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - Asperen E2     3-2
zaterdag 4-4-2009     Competitie     Woudrichem C1  - Heukelum C1     1-4
zaterdag 4-4-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 3  - Kozakken Boys 4     1-8
zaterdag 4-4-2009     Competitie     Asperen E2  - Heukelum E2     7-1
dinsdag 31-3-2009     Competitie     Drechtstreek 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 28-3-2009     Competitie     Haarsteeg E7  - Heukelum E2     1-2
dinsdag 24-3-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Stedoco 1  - Heukelum 1     3-2
zaterdag 21-3-2009     Competitie     RKVSC D1  - Heukelum D1     0-5
zaterdag 21-3-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 2  - Tricht 3     6-1
zaterdag 21-3-2009     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - Den Dungen E6     2-2
zaterdag 14-3-2009     Competitie     Asperen 3  - Heukelum 3     0-0
zaterdag 14-3-2009     Competitie     Groote Lindt 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 14-3-2009     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - MVV'58 E5     3-1
zaterdag 7-3-2009     Competitie     Asperen C1  - Heukelum C1     1-0
zaterdag 7-3-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - WNC 1     0-2
zaterdag 7-3-2009     Competitie     Alem E2  - Heukelum E2     6-2
zaterdag 28-2-2009     Competitie     VVAC 1  - Heukelum 1     1-3
zaterdag 28-2-2009     Competitie     Heukelum F1  - Everstein F1     2-2
dinsdag 24-2-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Sliedrecht 1     3-3
donderdag 19-2-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Vuren 1     5-4
zaterdag 14-2-2009     Competitie     Schelluinen 4  - Heukelum 3     2-2
zaterdag 14-2-2009     Competitie     BZS F1  - Heukelum F1     6-2
zaterdag 7-2-2009     Competitie     Heukelum C1  - Peursum C1     1-4
zaterdag 7-2-2009     Competitie     Heukelum 1  - ASH 1     1-5
zaterdag 7-2-2009     Competitie     Heukelum E2  - Haarsteeg E7     4-4
zaterdag 24-1-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Sleeuwijk 1  - Heukelum 1     2-1
zaterdag 24-1-2009     Competitie     Hardinxveld A1  - Heukelum A1     0-0
zaterdag 17-1-2009     Vriendschappelijk     Heukelum 1  - Stedoco 1     2-1